Competições

Tabela

Classificação

Artilharia

Regulamento

LIGA DE FUTEBOL NACIONAL DO BRASIL
TAÇA PAULISTA 2017- Sub 16

PRIMEIRA RODADA

JG

DATA

MANDANTE

X

VISITANTE

LOCAL

1

25/06/17
08:30 H

11 X 0

MONTE ALTO

2

24/09/17
13:30 H

- X -

BAURU

3

25/06/17
13:30 H

2 X 0

JALES

4

25/06/17
08:30 H

3 X 0

FRANCA

5

02/07/17
08:30 H

- X -

jogo não realizado

6

02/07/17
08:30 H

2 X 1

SUZANO

7

02/07/17
08:30 H

0 X 5

HORTOLÂNDIA

8

01/07/17
08:30 H

0 X 3

RIO CLARO

SEGUNDA RODADA

JG

DATA

MANDANTE

X

VISITANTE

LOCAL

9

08/07/17
14:30 H

3 X 0

BEBEDOURO

10

10/09/17
08:30 H

- X -

MATÃO

11

09/07/17
08:30 H

1 X 0

CAMBARÁ/PR

12

09/07/17
08:30 H

- X -

Jogo não realizado

13

22/07/17

13:00 H

3 X 1

CAIEIRAS

14

16/07/17
13:00 H

1 X 7

PERUIBE

15

15/07/17
08:30 H

4 X 0

SÃO CARLOS

16

16/07/17
08:30 H

0 X 3

TIETÊ

TERCEIRA RODADA

JG

DATA

MANDANTE

X

VISITANTE

LOCAL

17

13/08/17
08:30 H

1 X 1

BAURU

18

28/07/17
13:30 H

0 X 2

MATÃO

19

22/07/17
13:30 H

2 X 1

FRANCA

20

23/07/17
08:30 H

1 X 1

P PRUDENTE

21

29/07/17
08:30 H

- X -

JOGO SUSPENSO

22

30/07/17
08:30 H

0 X 3

PERUIBE

23

30/07/17
08:30 H

1 X 3

TIETÊ

24

29/07/17
08:30 H

0 X 3

MONTE SIÃO

QUARTA RODADA

JG

DATA

MANDANTE

X

VISITANTE

LOCAL

25

06/08/17
08:30 H

1 X 0

BEBEDOURO

26

06/08/17
08:30 H

0 X 0

STA C R PARDO

27

06/07/17
08:30 H

0 X 3

CAMBARÁ/PR

28

05/07/17
13:00 H

1 X 1

ORIENTE

29

05/08/17
13:00 H

- X -

CAIEIRAS

30

12/08/17
09:00 H

- X -

SALTO

31

12/08/17
08:30 H

8 X 0

SÃO CARLOS

32

13/08/17
08:30 H

2 X 1

MONTE SIÃO

QUINTA RODADA

JG

DATA

MANDANTE

X

VISITANTE

LOCAL

33

20/08/17
08:30 H

- X -

STA C R PARDO

34

20/08/17
08:30 H

- X -

MONTE ALTO

35

19/08/17
13:00 H

- X -

ORIENTE

36

20/08/17
08:30 H

- X -

JALES

37

12/08/17
13:00 H

1 X 2

SALTO

38

27/08/17
08:30 H

- X -

VARZEA PAULISTA

39

27/08/17
08:30 H

- X -

HORTOLÂNDIA

40

27/08/17
08:30 H

- X -

TIETÊ

SEXTA RODADA

41

03/09/17
08:30 H

- X -

MATÃO

42

03/09/17
08:30 H

- X -

BEBEDOURO

43

03/09/17
08:30 H

- X -

PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE

44

17/08/17
14:00 H

- X -

P F C FRANCA

45

10/09/17
08:30 H

- X -

PERUIBE

46

02/09/17
13:00 H

- X -

CAIEIRAS

47

09/09/17
08:30 H

- X -

SÃO CARLOS

48

10/09/17
08:30 H

- X -

MONTE SIÃO

SÉTIMA RODADA

JG

DATA

MANDANTE

X

VISITANTE

LOCAL

49

17/09/17
08:30 H

- X -

STA C R PARDO

50

17/09/17
08:30 H

- X -

BAURU

51

16/09/17
13:00 H

- X -

ORIENTE

52

17/09/17
08:30 H

- X -

FRANCA

53

23/09/17
09:00 H

- X -

SALTO

54

24/09/17
08:30 H

- X -

SUZANO

55

23/09/17
08:30 H

- X -

RIO CLARO

56

24/09/17
08:30 H

- X -

HORTOLÂNDIA

OITAVA RODADA

JG

DATA

MANDANTE

X

VISITANTE

LOCAL

57

01/10/17
08:30 H

- X -

MONTE ALTO

58

01/10/17
08:30 H

- X -

STA C R PARDO

59

01/10/17
08:30 H

- X -

JALES

60

30/09/17
13:00 H

- X -

ORIENTE

61

08/10/17
08:30 H

- X -

VARZEA PAULISTA

62

07/10/17
09:00 H

- X -

SALTO

63

07/10/17
08:30 H

- X -

RIO CLARO

64

07/10/17
08:30 H

- X -

SÃO CARLOS

NONA RODADA

JG

DATA

MANDANTE

X

VISITANTE

LOCAL

65

15/10/17
08:30 H

- X -

MATÃO

66

15/10/17
08:30 H

- X -

MONTE ALTO

67

15/10/17
08:30 H

- X -

PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE

68

15/10/17
08:30 H

- X -

JALES

69

22/10/17
08:30 H

- X -

PERUÍBE

70

22/10/17
08:30 H

- X -

VARZEA PAULISTA

71

22/10/17
08:30 H

- X -

TIETÊ

72

22/10/17
08:30 H

- X -

HORTOLÂNDIA

DÉCIMA RODADA

JG

DATA

MANDANTE

X

VISITANTE

LOCAL

73

29/10/17
08:30 H

- X -

BAURU

74

29/10/17
08:30 H

- X -

MONTE ALTO

75

29/10/17
08:30 H

- X -

FRANCA

76

29/10/17
08:30 H

- X -

CAMBARÁ/PR

77

05/11/17
08:30 H

- X -

SUZANO

78

28/10/17

13:00 H

- X -

CAIEIRAS

79

04/11/17
08:30 H

- X -

RIO CLARO

80

05/11/17
08:30 H

- X -

MONTE SIÃO